Under this call applications from the Faculty of Biology are available from Yerevan State University for study...
Within the framework of the Erasmus+ International Credit Mobility Programme, an agreement has been signed between Yerevan State University and University of Valladolid (Spain), which envisions a mobility opportunity for bachelor’s and master’s students for the academic year 2025/2026, with a...
This call regulates the application procedure for students in the framework of Erasmus+ project between University of Greifswald and Yerevan State University. Under this call mobilities (BA and MA level) from the Faculties of European Languages and Communication, Department of German Philology...
This call regulates the application procedure for students in the framework of the Erasmus+ International Credit Mobility project between Grenoble INP and Yerevan State University.
Under this call applications from the Faculty of Informatics and Mechanics, Faculty of Physics (MA students and 4th...
This call regulates the application procedure for students in the framework of the Erasmus+ International Credit Mobility project between Palacký University and Yerevan State University.
Under this call applications from the Department of Political Science are available from Yerevan State...
This call regulates the application procedure for student and staff mobility in the framework of the Erasmus+ International Credit Mobility project between the University of Cadiz, Spain and Yerevan State University.
This call regulates the application procedure for student mobility in the framework of the ERASMUS+ INTERNATIONAL CREDIT MOBILITY PROGRAM between UNIVERSITY OF Uppsala /Sweden/ and YEREVAN STATE UNIVERSITY.
Under this call for applications the following...
This call regulates the application procedure for student mobility in the framework of the ERASMUS+ INTERNATIONAL CREDIT MOBILITY PROGRAM between UNIVERSITY OF Aalen for Applied Sciences /Germany/ and YEREVAN STATE UNIVERSITY.
Under this call for...
This call regulates the application procedure for student mobility in the framework of the ERASMUS+ INTERNATIONAL CREDIT MOBILITY PROGRAM between UNIVERSITY OF BIALYSTOK /Poland/ and YEREVAN STATE UNIVERSITY.